Luhan-ssi!!! Kyaaaa~

Hari ini cuma post foto aja deh ya, (´̯ ̮`̯ ) gomen u,u

Advertisements

Luhan EXO

Luhan EXO

Real Name : Xi Lu Han (鹿晗)
Stage Name : Luhan (루한)
Nickname : Marilyn Monroe, Cute Little Prince
Super Power (Badge) : Telekinesis
Birthplace : Haidian District, Beijing, China
Date of Birth : April 20, 1990
Star Sign : Taurus
Blood Type : O
Height : 178 cm
Nationality : Chinese
Position : Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Face of The Group
Hometown : Beijing Haidian, China
Specialties : Soccer, Rubix cube
Education : Seoul Institute of the Arts majoring in Applied Music
Training Period : April 2009 – December 2011
Hobbies & Interests : Animation, art, video games, computers, water sports, racket sports, nature sports, basketball, baseball, football, music, concerts/clubs, television, animals, travel, and singing